(196)

和银掐丝的集合 拍卖   196

星期一 19 五月 2014
和银掐丝的集合

和银掐丝的集合

星期一 19 五月 2014
米兰 - 塞尔贝罗尼宫
销售提出了一个选择意大利和欧洲的银器从十七到二十世纪的大部分是一百多块组成刊登在珍贵的银掐丝独特和稀有作品的集合。 意大利古董银器将呈现领先的工程商,包括一个重要和复杂的咖啡壶与罗马模型的面具和银匠大师文森佐我贝利的一个巨大的巴洛克风格的圣体匣,既归属于十八世纪的第三季度。另外值得注意的是不同寻常的咖啡十八世纪的米兰设计灵感来自已知的只有三个样本奥斯曼图案。 银英国,法国,俄罗斯,烟草和黄金龟和选择从二十世纪最负盛名的时装屋,包括宝格丽,Buccellati的和Tiffany,作品四舍五入的销售目录。
住宅总 107.312,00 EUR (包括买方溢价)
搜索
出售
以...排列:

所有类别

1 - 211  的 211 拍略品
An oval bowl on silver feet, Asprey, London, 1910
€ 400,00 - 500,00
A pair of salt cellars with octagonal chiselled body, London punch, last quarter of the 18th century, silversmith John Crouch I & Thomas Hannam
€ 200,00 - 300,00
已售出 € 320,00
An oval inkwell with crystal ampulla, 20th century
€ 200,00 - 300,00
已售出 € 240,00
coperchio con presa a pigna, gr.135 circa, cm 14x6x9,5
A small silver vermeil oil-lamp, Birmingham 1927
€ 200,00 - 300,00
已售出 € 160,00
gr.285, larghezza cm 11,5, altezza cm 6,5
An oval box and hinged cover, London 1932
€ 200,00 - 300,00
bordi decorati a torchon, gr.690, larghezza cm 18, altezza cm 8,5
An oval box and cover, silversmith Goldsmiths & Silversmith Company, London 1953
€ 300,00 - 400,00
A molten, embossed and chiselled silver salver, silversmith  Richard Rugg, London 1761
€ 600,00 - 800,00
已售出 € 1.000,00
gr.1300 lordi, altezza cm 9
A silver inkwell, England, 20th century
€ 400,00 - 500,00
A crystal and silver bottle, London 1913, signed by W. Commings
€ 400,00 - 500,00
corpo ottagonale svasato, gr.1315 circa con manici, altezza caffettiera cm 25 (mancanze)
A silver coffee-pot, milk jug and sugar bowl, Birmingham, 1917
€ 400,00 - 500,00
已售出 € 400,00
decoro traforato sulla sommit, piede circolare, gr.490 circa, altezza cm 18,5
A two-handled silver cup, James Woods & Sons, Birmingham 1919
€ 200,00 - 300,00
已售出 € 300,00
decoro cesellato a riserve ed elementi floreali, gr.1850 circa, altezza cm 47
A silver Samovar, stamped John Round and the Son ltd, Sheffield, 20th century
€ 2.000,00 - 2.500,00
A silver Samovar
€ 600,00 - 800,00
已售出 € 750,00
decoro a ringhiera traforata con festoni e teste di capro, gr.420, cm 19x19
A pair of hexagonal silver and glass bowls, German punch, late 19th century
€ 400,00 - 500,00
A silver vermeil Salver, London punch, 1776
€ 800,00 - 1.000,00
已售出 € 1.200,00
A silver Salver, Birmingham punch 1892, signed Elkington
€ 700,00 - 800,00
已售出 € 700,00
corpo inciso con iniziali, coperchio con presa a ghianda, gr.1350 circa, altezza cm 21
A small silver two-handled soup tureen, 19th century
€ 600,00 - 700,00
已售出 € 1.100,00
A large molten, embossed and chiselled silver centrepiece oil cruet, Paris punch after 1819, silversmith Lebaun
€ 1.000,00 - 1.200,00
已售出 € 1.900,00
A circular molten, embossed and chiselled silver Salver, probably silversmith John Carter, London 1771
€ 1.200,00 - 1.500,00
A pair of silver English sauce boats, London punch 1830
€ 1.500,00 - 1.800,00
A molten and embossed silver Louis 15th oil cruet, Paris punch last quarter of the 18th century
€ 800,00 - 1.000,00
已售出 € 1.100,00
piatti ovali sagomati con bordi baccellati, gr.2240, cm 36x23
A pair of asparagus pots, Sheffield 1918, Mepping and Webb
€ 1.200,00 - 1.400,00
A silver table set with six crystal cruets, England early 20th century
€ 700,00 - 800,00
已售出 € 1.000,00
1 - 211  的 211 拍略品