(285)

现代和当代银器 拍卖   285

星期一 28 十一月 / 星期四 8 十二月 2016
现代和当代银器
Time Auction

现代和当代银器

星期一 28 十一月 / 星期四 8 十二月 2016
定时拍卖
从私人收藏中选择银器
住宅总 29.400,00 EUR (包括买方溢价)
搜索
出售
以...排列:

所有类别

1 - 182  的 182 拍略品
gr. 235, altezza cm 29
A baroque embossed silver reliquary.
A little silver box, Venice, 17th century.
Alzata e coppia di piccoli cestini traforati in argento
已售出 € 200,00
126
Alzata in argento sbalzato e cesellato. Argentiere del XVIII secolo
已售出 € 300,00
Alzatina in argento, Francia, Odiot Paris
已售出 € 160,00
An silver plated icon, 19th century
cm 14x7,5x7,5, gr. 145
A perfored silver basket, France.
A set formed by a little silver jug and a silver double opening box, early 20th century.
162
A set of six vermeille silver forks and knives, London marks for 1835 and by the silversmith
A silver basket with glass inside, Luigi Filippo.
A silver chocolate-pot, 18th century, Austria, Luigi 14th.
111
manico in legno ebanizzato, gr.250, altezza cm 15
A silver coffe-pot, France, late 18th century.
已售出 € 500,00
A silver-metal goblet with silver-gilt cup, 18th century.
已售出 € 160,00
86
gr. 777, altezza cm 27
A silver milk-pot Luigi 15th, Asburg.
A silver ostensory with elements of 19th and 20th century.
A silver perforated basket with cover, Austria.
A silver plated icon, Russia, 19th century
157
composto da teiera, zuccheriera e lattiera con decoro a baccellatura e volute, gr. 600 circa
A silver tea set, London 1892-1893
已售出 € 220,00
A silver votive lamp, Venice, 19th century.
Base di calice in argento trasformata in candeliere
已售出 € 130,00
1 - 182  的 182 拍略品