Close
 
 (300)
   
Upcoming Auctions
   
Past Auctions
   
Site

Taste, Furniture and Residences, An Italian Collection

3

A pair of console tables, gilt and lacquered in false marble, Marche 18th century

Estimate: EUR 6.000,00 - 8.000,00

Currency Conversion
Currency Conversion
USD 7.135,00 - 9.513,00
GBP 5.108,00 - 6.811,00
Lot No.
A pair of console tables, gilt and lacquered in false marble, Marche 18th century
A pair of console tables, gilt and lacquered in false marble, Marche 18th century
A pair of console tables, gilt and lacquered in false marble, Marche 18th century
A pair of console tables, gilt and lacquered in false marble, Marche 18th century
A pair of console tables, gilt and lacquered in false marble, Marche 18th century
A pair of console tables, gilt and lacquered in false marble, Marche 18th century
A pair of console tables, gilt and lacquered in false marble, Marche 18th century
A pair of console tables, gilt and lacquered in false marble, Marche 18th century
A pair of console tables, gilt and lacquered in false marble, Marche 18th century
A pair of console tables, gilt and lacquered in false marble, Marche 18th century
A pair of console tables, gilt and lacquered in false marble, Marche 18th century
A pair of console tables, gilt and lacquered in false marble, Marche 18th century
A pair of console tables, gilt and lacquered in false marble, Marche 18th century
A pair of console tables, gilt and lacquered in false marble, Marche 18th century
A pair of console tables, gilt and lacquered in false marble, Marche 18th century
A pair of console tables, gilt and lacquered in false marble, Marche 18th century
A pair of console tables, gilt and lacquered in false marble, Marche 18th century
A pair of console tables, gilt and lacquered in false marble, Marche 18th century
A pair of console tables, gilt and lacquered in false marble, Marche 18th century
A pair of console tables, gilt and lacquered in false marble, Marche 18th century
A pair of console tables, gilt and lacquered in false marble, Marche 18th century
A pair of console tables, gilt and lacquered in false marble, Marche 18th century
A pair of console tables, gilt and lacquered in false marble, Marche 18th century
A pair of console tables, gilt and lacquered in false marble, Marche 18th century
A pair of console tables, gilt and lacquered in false marble, Marche 18th century
A pair of console tables, gilt and lacquered in false marble, Marche 18th century

A pair of console tables, gilt and lacquered in false marble, Marche 18th century
gambe troncopiramidali scanalate riunite da crociera intagliata a volute e centrata da vaso fiorito, sul fronte sono raffigurate figure a tuttotondo rappresentanti le quattro stagioni, piani in marmo nero sagomati, cm 126x58x92,5 (difetti)
Provenienza: Sinatra antichitÓ, Ruta di Camogli
Departments
Furniture and Decors
Estimate

EUR 6.000,00 - 8.000,00

 
Currency Conversion
USD 7.135,00 - 9.513,00
GBP 5.108,00 - 6.811,00
sold
EUR 8.500,00

Online community

Contact us by Skype