Taste, Furniture and Residences, An Italian Collection

157

Mythological episode. Italian school of the late 18th century
Episodio mitologico

€ 10.000,00 / 15.000,00

Mythological episode. Italian school of the late 18th century Episodio mitologico

olio su tela, cm 117x169, in cornice dorata