Abele Jacopi, Lenci, Turin, 1950 ca. A figure of a woman in a regional costume from Piedmont, earthenware ceramics with [..]
Figura di donna in costume regionale piemontese in terraglia a colaggio con decoro policromo.
Marchio sulla base
Altezza cm 53
Restauri