(377)

Fine Art Auction   377

thu 13 DECEMBER 2018
Fine Art

Fine Art

thu 13 DECEMBER 2018
Genova - Mackenzie Castle
Auction times
SINGLE SESSION:
13/12/2018 Ore 15:00

A selection of works from private Italian collections
Viewing in Genoa from Friday 7 to Monday 10, 10am to 7pm
Search
order by:

List display List display
1 - 127  of 127 LOTS
Altezza cm 73, colonna cm 113. Colonna con base in marmo bianco e fusto in fior di pesco
€ 3.000,00 - 3.500,00
€ 3.000,00 - 3.500,00
€ 3.000,00 - 3.500,00
Two marble busts, 19th century
€ 8.000,00 - 10.000,00
A Judgement of Paris, Naples, 1800-06ca.
€ 6.000,00 - 8.000,00
A marble table, Franzoni, Rome, 18-1900s
€ 20.000,00 - 30.000,00
Two garnet vases, Rome, 19th century
€ 3.000,00 - 3.500,00
A cabinet with ancient elements
€ 1.000,00 - 1.200,00
€ 800,00 - 1.000,00
A patinated terracotta bust of the Redeemer. H 33cm
A terracotta Redeemer, Italy, 14-1500s
€ 2.500,00 - 3.000,00
€ 800,00 - 1.000,00

Ritratti di personaggi in armi

coppia di dipinti ad olio su tela, cm 210x118
Scuola del XVII secolo
€ 10.000,00 - 15.000,00
1 - 127  of 127 LOTS