(432)

Modern and Contemporary Art Auction   432

mon 9 / mon 23 SEPTEMBER 2019
Modern and Contemporary Art
Time Auction

Modern and Contemporary Art

mon 9 / mon 23 SEPTEMBER 2019
Bids by Web only
A selection of works from private collections
Sale Total 17.625,00 EUR (include the Buyer's Premium)
Search
Sold
order by:

List display List display
1 - 148  of 148 LOTS
149

Senza titolo, 1971

oil on canvas, cm 29x20,5 signed and dated lower left
Giuseppe Migneco (1908-1997)
148

Apesanteur fish

pesce in bronzo dorato dentro un blocco di resina, cm 17x23x4 firmato es. 112/5000
Roger Bezombes (1913 - 1994)
147

Costruzione di caldi, 1985

acrilico su tela, cm 80x120 firmato, datato e intitolato al retro
Mario Carossino
sold € 120,00
146

n.4, 1969

tempera e collage su cartoncino, cm 21x11 firmato, intitolato e datato in basso a destra
Gabriella Benedini (1932)
144

S.T. 490, 1987

acrylic on canvas, cm 100x100 signed and titled on the back
Luciano Fiannacca (1951)
143

Rosso e Bianco 128

mixed media on canvas, cm 120x80 signed and titled on the back
Carlo Bracci (1935-2003)
142

Narciso

gouache colorata su carta, cm 94 x 71 firmata e datata in basso a destra
Hapyuce
141

Senza titolo

acrylic on canvas, cm 110x105 signed lower side
Walter Fusi (1924-2013)
140

Allegoria della pittura, 1970

acrylics on canvas, cm 80x60 signed, titled and dated on the back
Roberto Martone (1940)
139

Le pere verdi, 1984

olio su tela, cm 100x100 Timbro al retro della Galleria Ca d’Oro, Roma
Domenico Colantoni (1957)
sold € 700,00
138

Senza titolo, 1971

Antonio Marasco (1896-1975)
sold € 700,00
137

Portonovo, 1970

oil on board, cm 55x80 signed lower right signed, titled and dated on the back
Giancarlo Cazzaniga (1930-2013)
1 - 148  of 148 LOTS