(466)

Furnitures, Paintings and Works of Art

163

Credenza in legno intagliato a doppio corpo, Francia XIX secolo

Estimate: EUR 1.000,00 - 1.200,00

USD 1.106,00 - 1.327,00
GBP 857,00 - 1.029,00
Lot No.

Departments
Furniture and Decors

EUR 1.000,00 - 1.200,00

USD 1.106,00 - 1.327,00
GBP 857,00 - 1.029,00
sold
EUR 1.000,00
The lot was sold at a value of:1000 €