(502)

Timed Auction | Fine Art October

Pendola da terra con cassa in legno intagliato, XIX secolo

Estimate: EUR 800,00 - 1.200,00

USD 943,00 - 1.414,00
GBP 725,00 - 1.087,00
Lot No.

Departments
Clocks

EUR 800,00 - 1.200,00

USD 943,00 - 1.414,00
GBP 725,00 - 1.087,00
20/10/2020 11:03:00
End auction
0g 0h 0m 0s
Time left
Bid history:
Base price: 800 €
 €
Your bid
(The reserve price has not been exceeded)
 €
Current offer
or
  EUR
Your max bid
Set your max bid