Modern and Contemporary Art | Cambi Time

74

Soldato Groddek, 1999

Emanuele Giannelli
(1962)

Time left
9g -216h 0m 0s
31/05/2022 11:13:00
€ 300,00 / 400,00
Your bid
The reserve price has not been exceeded The reserve price has been exceeded
 €
Bid history
Set your maximum bid

Soldato Groddek , 1999

Emanuele Giannelli
(1962)

terracotta dipinta di colore rosa
Alt. 53 cm
firmato, intitolato e datato sotto la base
es. 3/30
Origin
Collezione Borroni, Bollate (MI)

thu 12 - tue 31 May 2022
Bids by Web only