Modern and Contemporary Art | Cambi Time

Senza titolo, 1958

Ercole Pignatelli ©
(1935)

Time left
14g -336h 0m 0s
31/05/2022 10:30:00
€ 200,00 / 400,00
Your bid
The reserve price has not been exceeded The reserve price has been exceeded
 €
Bid history
Set your maximum bid

Senza titolo , 1958

Ercole Pignatelli ©
(1935)

tempera su carta
Largh. 72,5 - Alt. 50,5 cm
firmato e datato in basso a destra

thu 12 - tue 31 May 2022
Bids by Web only