Paravento a tre ante in legno intagliato, laccato e dorato e stoffa. XIX secolo

Time left
14g -336h 0m 0s
12/07/2022 10:31:00
Free Bid
Your bid
The reserve price has not been exceeded The reserve price has been exceeded
 €
Bid history
Set your maximum bid

Largh. 180 - Prof. 4 - Alt. 151 Cm

Antique June | Cambi Time

thu 23 June - tue 12 July 2022
Bids by Web only