(285)

现代和当代银器 拍卖   285

星期一 28 十一月 / 星期四 8 十二月 2016
现代和当代银器
Time Auction

现代和当代银器

星期一 28 十一月 / 星期四 8 十二月 2016
定时拍卖
从私人收藏中选择银器
住宅总 29.400,00 EUR (包括买方溢价)
搜索
出售
以...排列:

所有类别

以列表方式显示 以列表方式显示
1 - 182  的 182 拍略品
profilo mistilineo con decori floreali, gr. 450 circa, cm 24x8
Cestino traforato in argento, XX secolo
已售出 € 200,00
A silver ostensory with elements of 19th and 20th century.
Gruppo di 11 patene in argento di varie epoche e manifatture
A set formed by a little silver jug and a silver double opening box, early 20th century.
A silver chocolate-pot, 18th century, Austria, Luigi 14th.
gr. 235, altezza cm 29
A baroque embossed silver reliquary.
A silver basket with glass inside, Luigi Filippo.
A little silver box, Venice, 17th century.
A silver votive lamp, Venice, 19th century.
monogramma CV con corona e data 3-1-1899, cm 14, contenente chiodo in ferro forgiato
Contenitore in argento sbalzato a pellacce a forma di cornucopia, Italia XIX-XX secolo
Alzatina in argento, Francia, Odiot Paris
已售出 € 160,00
1 - 182  的 182 拍略品