(475)

银子-定时拍卖 拍卖   475

星期三 29 一月 / 星期三 19 二月 2020
银子-定时拍卖
Time Auction

银子-定时拍卖

星期三 29 一月 / 星期三 19 二月 2020
仅通过网络出价
意大利私人收藏的精选作品
住宅总 59.775,00 EUR (包括买方溢价)
搜索
出售
以...排列:

所有类别

以列表方式显示 以列表方式显示
1 - 204  的 204 拍略品
Zuccheriera in argento fuso, sbalzato e cesellato, Genova, in stile del del XVIII secolo, bollo della Torretta senza datario.
已售出 € 340,00
Piatto in argento cesellato, XX secolo
已售出 € 240,00
A silver coffee pot, Venice, last quarter of the 18th century, N.R. tester
Embossed and chiselled silver. Cameral stamp. 180gr, 9.5cm
Two silver salt bowls, Rome, 1700s
Servizio da t猫 e caff猫 in argento. Argenteria italiana del XX secolo
已售出 € 950,00
An embossed silver tankard, silversmiths John Langlands I & John Robertson I, New Castle 1788
已售出 € 600,00
Servizio da t猫 e caff猫 in argento, XX secolo
已售出 € 800,00
Molten, embossed and chiselled silver. H 31cm, 610gr
Two silver candle holders, Italy, 1900s
已售出 € 600,00
Molten and embossed silver. H 21.5cm, 850gr
A silver pitcher, France (?), 18-1900s
Molten and chiselled silver, apparently unmarked. 43x21cm, 760gr
A silver pheasant, Italy (?), 1900s
已售出 € 400,00
1 - 204  的 204 拍略品