Placca in porcellana policroma con dignitario con oche e iscrizione, Cina, inizio XX secolo
cm 25,5x38
The lot have been imported from outside the EU for sale using a Temporary Import Regime. Import VAT is payable (at the 10%) on the hammer price
Asta Live 210
Fine Chinese Works of Art - II
mar 16 - mer 17 Dicembre 2014
Lotti 101/272
Lotti 273/429
TERZA TORNATA
Lotti 430/685