REGNO DI SARDEGNA. Lotto di otto monete.

€ 200,00 / 250,00
Stima

Carlo Emanuele III di Savoia, 1730-1773. Mezzo Scudo 1769 (Torino, arg - MB/BB). Quarto di Scudo 1759 (Torino, arg - MB). Quarto di Scudo Sardo 1768 (Torino, arg - MB). Vittorio Amedeo III di Savoia, 1773-1796. 20 Soldi 1796 (Torino, mist - MB). 10 Soldi 1795 (Torino, mist - SPL) - 1796 (Torino, mist - MB). Carlo Emanuele IV di Savoia, 1796-1800. 2 Denari 1800 (Torino, rame - MB/BB). Carlo Felice di Savoia, 1821-1831. 5 Lire 1827 (Genova, arg - MB/BB). Mont. 187-195-373-377-378. MIR 960a. Gig. 21-45.
Asta Live 714

mer 25 Maggio 2022
PRIMA TORNATA    25/05/2022   Ore 10:00
Lotti 1/300
SECONDA TORNATA    25/05/2022   Ore 15:00
Lotti 301/576