Lotto di quattro litografie di autori diversi e un incisione di Vespignani Calabrone su fiore
di cui Giuseppe Aimone Nudo coricato e Nudo seduto, Cesare Peverelli Luna e alberi, Bruno Fanesi Campo di grano
Live auction 141
OnLine Auction 06-2012
mon 18 June 2012
SINGLE SESSION 18/06/2012 Hours 15:00
The description sheets do not always indicate the state of conservation of the goods, we invite you to always request the condition report before making your offers