Lotto di quattro piatti in ceramica decoro bianco e blu
decoro di personaggi al centro del cavetto
Live auction 144
OnLine Auction 09-2012
mon 10 September 2012
The description sheets do not always indicate the state of conservation of the goods, we invite you to always request the condition report before making your offers