Taste, Furniture and Residences, An Italian Collection

149

Baptism of Christ. Bolognaise school of the 17th century
Battesimo di Cristo

€ 25.000,00 / 30.000,00

Baptism of Christ. Bolognaise school of the 17th century Battesimo di Cristo

olio su tela, cm 135x180, in cornice dorata