Taste, Furniture and Residences, An Italian Collection

370

Lot and the daughters. Bologna school of the 17th century
Lot e le figlie

€ 3.000,00 / 5.000,00

Lot and the daughters. Bologna school of the 17th century Lot e le figlie

olio su tela, cm 76x86, in cornice intagliata e dorata