I.A. Cosulich Ritratto della nave Austerlitz, 1847
acquerello su carta cm 42x52. Firmato in basso a destra “I.A. Cosulich Trieste” in basso “A.M. Ship Austerlitz, Captain George Wrick from New Orleans; Entering the port of Trieste october The 8th 1847”