Consolle a parete mod. 1959.4 con struttura e piano in legno, particolari in ottone cassetti e vano a giorno. Prod. Brugnoli mobili, Italia, 1959 cm 130x27x15
More information
Bibliografia (modello simile) R. Lietti, Ico Parisi. Design. Catalogo ragionato 1936-1960, p. 328, Silvana Editoriale, 2017.
Live auction 501
Design Lab
thu 24 September 2020
Genoa
SINGLE SESSION 24/09/2020 Hours 15:00
The description sheets do not always indicate the state of conservation of the goods, we invite you to always request the condition report before making your offers