Pietro Longhi (Venezia 1702-1785), ambito di Coppia di dipinti con scene di personaggi veneziani
coppia di dipinti ad olio su tela, cm 72x95
Live auction 640
The Bucci-Errani collections in Faenza
tue 15 June 2021
Genoa
SINGLE SESSION 15/06/2021 Hours 15:00
The description sheets do not always indicate the state of conservation of the goods, we invite you to always request the condition report before making your offers