First edition offset poster, 1960. Cm 100x69. QUALITY: C+. Some restored losses in upper area; tears and yellowing. Linen [..]
Affisso originale, 1960. Litografia, la Poligrafica, Varese. Cm 100x69.
QUALITÁ: C+. Alcune mancanze restaurate in alto; strappi e tracce di piegatura. Telato.