USA. Lotto di nove monete.
Morgan Dollar 1884 (Philadelphia) (BB) - 1885 (q.BB) (Philadelphia) - 1886 (MB) (Philadelphia) - 1904 (New Orleans) (q.SPL-bellissima patina iridescente). Liberty Dollar 1923 (q.BB). George Carver Half Dollar 1952 (Buon BB). American Eagle Dollar 1990 (q.FDC) - 1995 (q.FDC) - 2000 (q.FDC).