19th and 20th Century Paintings | Timed Auction

104

Rustico

Renato Dorigatti
(1914 - 1975)

Time left
1g -24h 0m 0s
19/05/2022 11:43:00
€ 300,00 / 400,00
Your bid
The reserve price has not been exceeded The reserve price has been exceeded
 €
Bid history
Set your maximum bid

Rustico

Renato Dorigatti
(1914 - 1975)

olio su tavola, cm 60x51, firmato in basso a destra

fri 6 - thu 19 May 2022
Bids by Web only