241

Vaso
Probabilmente Germania, XIX - XX secolo

Time left
0g 0h 0m 0s
18/05/2022 14:00:00
Free Bid
Your bid
The reserve price has not been exceeded The reserve price has been exceeded
 €
Bid history
Set your maximum bid

Vaso Probabilmente Germania, XIX - XX secolo

Diam. 15 - Alt. 23 Cm
Terraglia smaltata. Altezza cm 23. Conservazione: piccole sbeccature e restauri alla vegetazione

Ceramics and Glass | Timed Auction

thu 5 - wed 18 May 2022
Bids by Web only