164

Consolle con specchiera in legno intagliato e laccato. XIX secolo

Time left
14g -336h 0m 0s
12/07/2022 12:43:00
€ 500,00 / 600,00
Your bid
The reserve price has not been exceeded The reserve price has been exceeded
 €
Bid history
Set your maximum bid

Consolle Largh. 120 - Prof. 52 - Alt. 84 Cm Specchiera Largh. 104 - Prof. 6 - Alt. 150 Cm

Antique June | Cambi Time

thu 23 June - tue 12 July 2022
Bids by Web only