128

Lotto di quattro scatole diverse in lamierino dorato e bronzo. XIX-XX secolo

Time left
14g -336h 0m 0s
12/07/2022 12:07:00
€ 340,00 / 450,00
Your bid
The reserve price has not been exceeded The reserve price has been exceeded
 €
Bid history
Set your maximum bid

Coperchi centrati da miniature, alcune firmate

Antique June | Cambi Time

thu 23 June - tue 12 July 2022
Bids by Web only