Modellino di cassettone filettato e intarsiato a motivi geometrici. XVIII-XIX secolo

Time left
14g -336h 0m 0s
12/07/2022 10:12:00
€ 300,00 / 500,00
Your bid
The reserve price has not been exceeded The reserve price has been exceeded
 €
Bid history
Set your maximum bid

Largh. 38 - Prof. 20 - Alt. 28 Cm

Antique June | Cambi Time

thu 23 June - tue 12 July 2022
Bids by Web only