200

Sedia in legno laccato e dorato

Time left
14g -336h 0m 0s
12/07/2022 13:18:00
€ 100,00 / 200,00
Your bid
The reserve price has not been exceeded The reserve price has been exceeded
 €
Bid history
Set your maximum bid

Largh. 50 - Prof. 50 - Alt. 94 Cm
seduta e schienale in cannetè

Antique June | Cambi Time

thu 23 June - tue 12 July 2022
Bids by Web only