133

Tavolo lastronato e filettato, intarsiato a motivi geometrici. XVIII-XIX secolo

Time left
14g -336h 0m 0s
12/07/2022 12:12:00
€ 800,00 / 1.000,00
Your bid
The reserve price has not been exceeded The reserve price has been exceeded
 €
Bid history
Set your maximum bid

Largh. 70 - Prof. 46 - Alt. 85 Cm
Piano reclinabile a leggio

Antique June | Cambi Time

thu 23 June - tue 12 July 2022
Bids by Web only