99

Vassoio con specchio e bronzo dorato e una zuccheriera in vetro. Toscana, XIX secolo

Time left
14g -336h 0m 0s
12/07/2022 11:38:00
€ 150,00 / 200,00
Your bid
The reserve price has not been exceeded The reserve price has been exceeded
 €
Bid history
Set your maximum bid

zuccheriera cm 18

Antique June | Cambi Time

thu 23 June - tue 12 July 2022
Bids by Web only