158

Pendola da muro con cassa in legno intagliato e dorato. XIX secolo

Time left
2g -48h 0m 0s
31/01/2023 12:37:00
€ 400,00 / 600,00
Your bid
The reserve price has not been exceeded The reserve price has been exceeded
 €
Set your maximum bid

Time auction 817

Antique January

wed 18 - tue 31 January 2023