Scultura in forma di caravella con personaggi e vasi in terracotta maiolicata con decoro di smalti colati. Firma dell’autore e della manifattura
Time auction 855
Antique April
thu 13 April - fri 5 May 2023
The description sheets do not always indicate the state of conservation of the goods, we invite you to always request the condition report before making your offers