Coppia di vasi con coperchio in terraglia su disegno di Gio Ponti con decoro, non originale, di personaggi mitologici in policromia.Altezza cm 45Marchio del decoratore e data 1939 sotto la base
Live auction 305
20th Century Decorative Arts
mon 12 June 2017
Milan
SINGLE SESSION 12/06/2017 Hours 15:00
The description sheets do not always indicate the state of conservation of the goods, we invite you to always request the condition report before making your offers