Lenci, Torino, 1950 ca. An earthenware ceramics aedichule with a relief of the Madonna with Child, decorated in polychromy [..]
Edicola in terraglia a colaggio con rilievo di Madonna con Bambino decorata in policromia e dorature.
Marchio impresso
cm 34x20
Felatura