Giuseppe Pipein Gamba - Garuti (1869-1954)
COMPAGNIA ITALIANA CITTA’ DI ROMA – IMPRESA: CAPRA, DELLA GUARDIA, COLOSIMO

€ 300,00 / 500,00

Giuseppe Pipein Gamba - Garuti (1869-1954) COMPAGNIA ITALIANA CITTA’ DI ROMA – IMPRESA: CAPRA, DELLA GUARDIA, COLOSIMO

First edition lithographic poster, 1911. 140x100 cm (in two separate sheets).
QUALITY: A. Excellent preservation.