Carrello bar Idra Mod. 1104 con struttura in legno, legno laminato e particolari in acciaio. Prod. Stildomus, Italia, 1960 ca. cm 110x57x37
More information
Bibliografia I. de Guttry, M. P. Maino, Il mobile italiano degli anni ‘40 e ‘50, p. 227, Laterza, 1992. R. Lietti, Ico Parisi. Design. Catalogo ragionato 1936-1960, p. 606, Silvana Editoriale, 2017
Live auction 485
Design 200
mon 23 March 2020
Milan
SINGLE SESSION 23/03/2020 Hours 16:00
The description sheets do not always indicate the state of conservation of the goods, we invite you to always request the condition report before making your offers