1258
Coppia di miniature diverse raffiguranti ritratto di gentildonna e personaggi in giardino, Francia, riproduzioni del XX secolo
Time auction 527
Old Masters - Timed Auction
tue 31 March - fri 17 April 2020
The description sheets do not always indicate the state of conservation of the goods, we invite you to always request the condition report before making your offers