Modern and Contemporary Art | Cambi Time

68

Bruno Cassinari (1912-1992) Senza titolo

Bruno Cassinari
(Piacenza, 1912 - Milano, 1992)

Time left
9g -216h 0m 0s
31/05/2022 11:07:00
€ 350,00 / 550,00
Your bid
The reserve price has not been exceeded The reserve price has been exceeded
 €
Bid history
Set your maximum bid

Bruno Cassinari

tecnica mista su carta, cm 37x28
firmato in basso a destra

thu 12 - tue 31 May 2022
Bids by Web only