Modern and Contemporary Art | Cambi Time

121

Incroci, 1970

Fernando Costa

Time left
15g -360h 0m 0s
31/05/2022 12:00:00
€ 150,00 / 200,00
Your bid
The reserve price has not been exceeded The reserve price has been exceeded
 €
Bid history
Set your maximum bid

Incroci , 1970

Fernando Costa

ferro smaltato
Largh. 18 - Alt. 19 cm
firmato al retro
Provenienza:
Studio dell’artista

thu 12 - tue 31 May 2022
Bids by Web only