Modern and Contemporary Art | Cambi Time

169

A 71, 1973

Giancarlo Bargoni
(1936)

Time left
10g -240h 0m 0s
31/05/2022 12:48:00
€ 100,00 / 200,00
Your bid
The reserve price has not been exceeded The reserve price has been exceeded
 €
Bid history
Set your maximum bid

A 71, 1973

Giancarlo Bargoni
(1936)

tecnica mista su compensato
Largh. 79 - Alt. 79 cm
firmato, intitolato e datato al retro
Origin
Galleria Rotta, Genova, ivi acquistato dall’attuale proprietario

thu 12 - tue 31 May 2022
Bids by Web only