212

Libreria

Ico Parisi

Auction expired!!!
Unsold: 200 €
Description

Libreria

Ico Parisi

Largh. 100 - Prof. 31 - Alt. 128 Cm
Struttura e piani in legno e vetro di forte spessore.
Prod. De Baggis, Italia, 1950 ca.
More information
Bibliografia
R. Lietti, Ico Parisi. Design. Catalogo ragionato 1936-1960, p. 508, Silvana Editoriale, 2017.
Time auction 697

20th century furniture

fri 20 January - fri 3 February 2023
Genoa
The description sheets do not always indicate the state of conservation of the goods, we invite you to always request the condition report before making your offers