135

Ciotola biansata
Probabilmente Austria, fine del XVIII secolo

Time left
0g 0h 0m 0s
18/05/2022 12:14:00
Free Bid
Your bid
The reserve price has not been exceeded The reserve price has been exceeded
 €
Bid history
Set your maximum bid

Ciotola biansata Probabilmente Austria, fine del XVIII secolo

Maiolica. Marca assente. Diametro massimo cm 25,6. Conservazione: felature

Ceramics and Glass | Timed Auction

thu 5 - wed 18 May 2022
Bids by Web only