114

Quattro ante decorate con mattonelle, prima metà del XX secolo

Time left
0g 0h 0m 0s
18/05/2022 11:53:00
€ 80,00 / 120,00
Your bid
The reserve price has not been exceeded The reserve price has been exceeded
 €
Bid history
Set your maximum bid

Maiolica e legno

Ceramics and Glass | Timed Auction

thu 5 - wed 18 May 2022
Bids by Web only