117

Scultura di aquila, XX secolo

Time left
0g 0h 0m 0s
18/05/2022 11:56:00
Free Bid
Your bid
The reserve price has not been exceeded The reserve price has been exceeded
 €
Bid history
Set your maximum bid

Scultura di aquila, XX secolo

Largh. 30 - Prof. 20 - Alt. 37 cm
Porcellana policroma. Marca: assente. Altezza cm 36,5 circa. Conservazione: parte finale di un'ala staccata

Ceramics and Glass | Timed Auction

thu 5 - wed 18 May 2022
Bids by Web only