106

Coppia di poltrone e una sedia in legno intagliato. XVIII-XIX secolo

Time left
14g -336h 0m 0s
12/07/2022 11:45:00
€ 500,00 / 600,00
Your bid
The reserve price has not been exceeded The reserve price has been exceeded
 €
Bid history
Set your maximum bid

Largh. 60 - Prof. 50 - Alt. 105 Cm
Seduta e schienale in canneté

Antique June | Cambi Time

thu 23 June - tue 12 July 2022
Bids by Web only