215

Orologio a torre con cassa in legno intagliato. XIX-XX secolo

Time left
14g -336h 0m 0s
12/07/2022 13:32:00
€ 80,00 / 120,00
Your bid
The reserve price has not been exceeded The reserve price has been exceeded
 €
Bid history
Set your maximum bid

cm 50x24x200
rotture e difetti
cm 50x24x200

Antique June | Cambi Time

thu 23 June - tue 12 July 2022
Bids by Web only