104

Vetrina a due ante in legno impiallacciato e filettato, XX secolo

Time left
14g -336h 0m 0s
12/07/2022 11:43:00
€ 80,00 / 120,00
Your bid
The reserve price has not been exceeded The reserve price has been exceeded
 €
Bid history
Set your maximum bid

cm 100x36x17
mancanze e rotture
cm 100x36x17

Antique June | Cambi Time

thu 23 June - tue 12 July 2022
Bids by Web only